No.NamePos.Ht.Yr.Hometown/Previous School
0 Rachel LewisGK5'5"Jr.Sandy Spring, Md./Sherwood
00 Sierra CampbellGK5'6"Fr.Thompson's Station, Tenn./Fred J. Page
2 Morgan ThomasM5'6"Sr.Maryville, Tenn./Heritage
3 Molly VaughnF5'7"Jr.Nashville, Tenn./Ensworth
4 Samantha KronD5'5"Jr.Paradise Valley, Ariz./Xavier College Prep School
5 Summer PetersonM5'10"So.Lorton, Va./South County Secondary
6 Ellis ParsonsM/D5'9"So.Cardiff, Wales/Filton College
8 Kathy MusacchioM5'3"Sr.Nashville, Tenn./Pope John Paul II
9 Simona KorenF5'5"Fr.Graz, Austria/HAK/HAS Grazbachgasse
10 Jasmin DuttonF5'7"So.Kinmel Bay, Wales/Deeside College
11 Tori HeadF5'1"R-Jr.Kingsport, Tenn./Dobyns-Bennett
12 Alexa PassinghamM5'9"Fr.Leicestershire, England/Oaklands College
13 Kara KrajentaGK5'5"Fr.Cordova, Tenn./St. Benedict at Auburndale
14 Ramey KernsF5'6"Jr.Kings Mountain, N.C./Kings Mountain
15 Sydney CardenF/M5'9"Fr.Knoxville, Tenn./Halls
16 Hannah ShortD5'5"Fr.Bristol, England/The Tynings School
17 Emilee EngelhauptM5'2"So.Charlotte, N.C./Ardrey Kell
18 Kristi DavisF/D5'3"So.Edmond, Okla./Edmond North
19 Charlotte SummerallM5'2"R-Jr.St. Augustine, Fla./Nease
21 Lindsay BickelD5'1"Jr.Hampstead, Md./North Carroll
23 Andie StoneD5'5"R-So.Austin, Texas/University of San Francisco
24 Hannah GoffeD5'5"Jr.Birmingham, England/Leasowes
26 Lucy GoffeM5'5"Jr.Birmingham, England/Leasowes
27 Sarah ZadrazilM5'5"Fr.St. Gilgen, Austria
Women's Soccer Coaches
Adam SayersHead Coach
Debs BreretonAssistant Coach
Laura LamberthGraduate Assistant
MTRACK NCAA Outdoor East Preliminary Jacksonville, Fla.
May 28 Results
WTRACK NCAA Outdoor East Preliminary Jacksonville, Fla.
May 28
WTRACK NCAA Outdoor East Preliminary Jacksonville, Fla.
May 29 Results
MTRACK NCAA Outdoor East Preliminary Jacksonville, Fla.
May 29 Results
MGOLF NCAA Championship Bradenton, Fla.
May 29 Results
MGOLF NCAA Championship Bradenton, Fla.
May 30 Results
MTRACK NCAA Outdoor East Preliminary Jacksonville, Fla.
May 30
WTRACK NCAA Outdoor East Preliminary Jacksonville, Fla.
May 30 Results
MGOLF NCAA Championship Bradenton, Fla.
May 31 Results
FB Kennesaw State Home
Sep 3, 7:30 p.m. ETSU
FB Maryville College Home
Sep 10, 7:30 p.m. ETSU
FB ETSU Charleston, S.C.
Sep 17, 7:00 p.m. Charleston Southern
FB Emory & Henry (Homecoming) Home
Sep 26, 7:00 p.m. ETSU
FB St. Francis Home
Oct 3, 7:00 p.m. ETSU
FB ETSU Macon, Ga.
Oct 17, 7:00 p.m. Mercer