ETSU 61

4-9, 2-4 A-Sun

Kennesaw State 59

4-14, 0-6 A-Sun

1st2ndFinal
ETSU322961
Kennesaw State362359
January 19, 2013
Kennesaw, Ga. (KSU Convocation Center)
Attendance: 397
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05BURLEY, Tiana162-80-00-0246010124
11MCQUEEN, Brianna251-30-10-1011200242
14RANDALL, Shawn327-132-62-41231311118
15CLARK, Serena343-110-01-27411120637
20BOND, Maria275-120-00-05491011110
22AUSTIN, Tosha101-20-00-0112001112
23BOWLING, Cara190-40-20-0112100220
25KEMP, Jasmine30-00-00-0000000000
32MILES, Ashley30-00-00-0000000110
41MITCHELL, Destiny318-140-02-364104302318
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS27-67
40.3%
2-9
22.2%
5-10
50.0%
2423471093171861
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-40 (37.5%) 12-27 (44.4%) 27-67 (40.3%)
3-Point Field Goals0-6 (.0%) 2-3 (66.7%) 2-9 (22.2%)
Free Throws2-4 (50.0%) 3-6 (50.0%) 5-10 (50.0%)
Points off TOs: 11
2nd Chance Points: 24
Points in the Paint: 44
Fast Break Points: 6
Points off the Bench: 61
Largest lead: 9 (1st-14:02)
Ties: 3
Leads: 1
Kennesaw State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01HOLLIDAY, Ashleyg261-81-50-1011120453
10WELLS, Kristinag387-150-15-63696305419
30MASON,Chelseag312-110-22-2235010206
32GIDEON, Sametriaf395-70-03-33580011113
35KENNEDY, Chantelf406-90-00-13031401012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15YOUNG, Bria160-50-40-0011100000
21ADAMS, Nicole102-32-20-0101000126
TMTEAM---22410
TOTALS23-58
39.7%
3-14
21.4%
10-13
76.9%
1418329101151259
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals14-30 (46.7%) 9-28 (32.1%) 23-58 (39.7%)
3-Point Field Goals2-8 (25.0%) 1-6 (16.7%) 3-14 (21.4%)
Free Throws6-7 (85.7%) 4-6 (66.7%) 10-13 (76.9%)
Points off TOs: 18
2nd Chance Points: 11
Points in the Paint: 34
Fast Break Points: 6
Points off the Bench: 6
Largest lead: 13 (2nd-11:32)
Ties: 0
Leads: 1
1st Half2nd Half
ETSU Time Score Kennesaw State
Start of 1st Half
19:44GIDEON,SAMETRIA missed layup
Defensive rebound by BURLEY,TIANA19:44
BURLEY,TIANA missed layup19:35
Offensive rebound by BOND,MARIA19:35
BOND,MARIA made layup19:322-0
19:22 Turnover by WELLS,KRISTINA
BOND,MARIA made layup19:114-0
Assist by MITCHELL,DESTINY19:11
18:41MASON,CHELSEA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY18:41
BURLEY,TIANA missed layup18:31
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA18:31
CLARK,SERENA missed layup18:27
Offensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY18:27
18:14 Foul by WELLS,KRISTINA
BURLEY,TIANA made jump shot in the paint 18:126-0
17:50 Foul by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
17:50 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Turnover by MITCHELL,DESTINY17:36
17:34 Steal by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
17:266-2GIDEON,SAMETRIA made layup
BOND,MARIA missed jump shot 17:06
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA17:06
CLARK,SERENA missed layup17:02
Offensive rebound by BOND,MARIA17:02
BOND,MARIA made layup17:008-2
17:0030 second timeout
16:478-4GIDEON,SAMETRIA made layup
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed layup16:37
16:37 Blocked shot by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
16:35 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
Foul by MITCHELL,DESTINY16:21
16:06 Turnover by WELLS,KRISTINA
Steal by BURLEY,TIANA16:05
RANDALL,SHAWN missed 3-pointer15:45
Offensive rebound by RANDALL,SHAWN15:45
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed layup15:33
Offensive rebound by TEAM15:33
15:32 Foul by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
Media timeout15:32
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed free throw15:32
Deadball rebound15:32
MITCHELL,DESTINY made free throw15:329-4
15:08MASON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
15:08 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: KEMP,JASMINE15:05
15:02 Turnover by TEAM
Sub In: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA15:02
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed jump shot 14:52
14:52 Defensive rebound by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
14:42MASON,CHELSEA missed layup
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA14:42
MITCHELL,DESTINY made layup14:2611-4
14:13HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY14:13
CLARK,SERENA made layup14:0213-4
Assist by BOND,MARIA14:02
13:47 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Sub In: BURLEY,TIANA13:47
Sub In: BOWLING,CARA13:47
13:47 Sub In: YOUNG,BRIA
13:47 Sub Out: MASON,CHELSEA
Turnover by BOWLING,CARA13:38
13:37 Steal by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Foul by BOWLING,CARA13:35
13:2713-6KENNEDY,CHANTEL made jump shot
BOWLING,CARA missed 3-pointer13:12
Offensive rebound by BURLEY,TIANA13:12
BURLEY,TIANA missed layup13:06
Offensive rebound by BURLEY,TIANA13:06
BURLEY,TIANA missed layup13:04
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA13:04
CLARK,SERENA made layup13:0115-6
Foul by BOWLING,CARA12:44
12:44WELLS,KRISTINA missed free throw
12:44Deadball rebound
12:4415-7WELLS,KRISTINA made free throw
Sub In: RANDALL,SHAWN12:44
Sub Out: BOWLING,CARA12:44
RANDALL,SHAWN missed 3-pointer12:32
12:32 Defensive rebound by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
12:22WELLS,KRISTINA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA12:22
Turnover by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA12:19
Sub In: BOND,MARIA12:19
Sub Out: KEMP,JASMINE12:19
12:1615-9GIDEON,SAMETRIA made layup
Foul by BURLEY,TIANA12:16
12:1615-10GIDEON,SAMETRIA made free throw
BURLEY,TIANA missed layup12:10
12:10 Defensive rebound by YOUNG,BRIA
Foul by BURLEY,TIANA11:53
11:53Media timeout
Sub In: MILES,ASHLEY11:53
Sub Out: BURLEY,TIANA11:53
Foul by BOND,MARIA11:41
11:3615-12KENNEDY,CHANTEL made jump shot
11:36 Assist by WELLS,KRISTINA
CLARK,SERENA missed layup11:25
11:25 Defensive rebound by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
11:1515-14KENNEDY,CHANTEL made jump shot
11:15 Assist by WELLS,KRISTINA
30 second timeout11:08
BOND,MARIA missed jump shot 10:57
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA10:57
CLARK,SERENA missed layup10:53
10:53 Defensive rebound by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
10:4315-16WELLS,KRISTINA made layup
Foul by MILES,ASHLEY10:37
Turnover by MILES,ASHLEY10:37
10:17YOUNG,BRIA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA10:17
RANDALL,SHAWN missed jump shot 10:06
10:06 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
10:0015-18WELLS,KRISTINA made layup (fast break)
RANDALL,SHAWN missed 3-pointer09:42
09:42 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
09:15WELLS,KRISTINA missed layup
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA09:15
Sub In: BOWLING,CARA08:58
Sub In: MITCHELL,DESTINY08:58
Sub Out: MILES,ASHLEY08:58
08:58 Sub In: ADAMS,NICOLE
08:58 Sub In: MASON,CHELSEA
08:58 Sub Out: WELLS,KRISTINA
08:58 Sub Out: GIDEON,SAMETRIA
RANDALL,SHAWN missed 3-pointer08:51
Offensive rebound by BOND,MARIA08:51
BOND,MARIA missed layup08:47
Offensive rebound by BOND,MARIA08:47
BOND,MARIA made layup08:4517-18
08:26MASON,CHELSEA missed jump shot
08:26 Offensive rebound by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
08:13 Sub In: WELLS,KRISTINA
08:13 Sub Out: YOUNG,BRIA
08:06HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
08:06 Offensive rebound by ADAMS,NICOLE
07:59 Turnover by ADAMS,NICOLE
Steal by RANDALL,SHAWN07:58
07:58 Foul by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Media timeout07:58
RANDALL,SHAWN missed free throw07:58
Deadball rebound07:58
RANDALL,SHAWN made free throw07:5818-18
07:39MASON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM07:39
07:36 Sub In: GIDEON,SAMETRIA
07:36 Sub Out: HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed layup07:18
Offensive rebound by BOND,MARIA07:18
BOND,MARIA missed layup07:14
Offensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY07:14
Turnover by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA07:11
06:5318-21ADAMS,NICOLE made 3-pointer
06:53 Assist by WELLS,KRISTINA
RANDALL,SHAWN made jump shot 06:3820-21
06:10MASON,CHELSEA missed jump shot
06:10 Offensive rebound by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
06:07GIDEON,SAMETRIA missed layup
06:07 Offensive rebound by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
06:0520-23GIDEON,SAMETRIA made layup
BOND,MARIA made layup05:4122-23
Assist by MITCHELL,DESTINY05:41
05:3122-26ADAMS,NICOLE made 3-pointer
05:31 Assist by WELLS,KRISTINA
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA missed 3-pointer05:14
Offensive rebound by BOWLING,CARA05:14
MITCHELL,DESTINY made jump shot 05:0924-26
Assist by BOWLING,CARA05:09
Foul by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA04:42
04:4224-27GIDEON,SAMETRIA made free throw
04:4224-28GIDEON,SAMETRIA made free throw
Sub In: CLARK,SERENA04:42
Sub Out: BOND,MARIA04:42
Turnover by CLARK,SERENA04:23
04:22 Steal by WELLS,KRISTINA
03:59WELLS,KRISTINA missed layup
Defensive rebound by RANDALL,SHAWN03:59
RANDALL,SHAWN made jump shot 03:5026-28
03:33 Turnover by MASON,CHELSEA
Steal by MITCHELL,DESTINY03:32
CLARK,SERENA made layup03:2228-28
Assist by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA03:22
02:5628-30KENNEDY,CHANTEL made layup
02:56 Assist by WELLS,KRISTINA
MITCHELL,DESTINY made layup02:3130-30
Assist by RANDALL,SHAWN02:31
Foul by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA02:08
02:08Media timeout
02:0830-31WELLS,KRISTINA made free throw
02:0830-32WELLS,KRISTINA made free throw
Sub In: BOND,MARIA02:08
Sub Out: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA02:08
02:08 Sub In: HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
02:08 Sub Out: MASON,CHELSEA
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN01:59
01:58 Steal by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
01:5530-34KENNEDY,CHANTEL made layup (fast break)
Turnover by BOND,MARIA01:39
01:37 Steal by WELLS,KRISTINA
01:15HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by BOWLING,CARA01:15
BOND,MARIA missed layup00:58
Offensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY00:58
MITCHELL,DESTINY made jump shot in the paint 00:5032-34
00:19WELLS,KRISTINA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM00:19
Turnover by BOWLING,CARA00:04
00:03 Steal by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
00:0132-36KENNEDY,CHANTEL made layup (fast break)
00:01 Assist by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
1st Half2nd Half
ETSU Time Score Kennesaw State
Start of 2nd Half
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed jump shot 19:49
19:49 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
Foul by MITCHELL,DESTINY19:41
19:4132-37MASON,CHELSEA made free throw
19:4132-38MASON,CHELSEA made free throw
BOND,MARIA missed layup19:29
Offensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY19:29
MITCHELL,DESTINY made layup19:2334-38
19:23 Foul by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
MITCHELL,DESTINY made free throw19:2335-38
19:08 Turnover by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
Steal by RANDALL,SHAWN19:07
19:03 Foul by WELLS,KRISTINA
RANDALL,SHAWN missed free throw19:03
Deadball rebound19:03
RANDALL,SHAWN made free throw19:0336-38
18:53 Turnover by WELLS,KRISTINA
Turnover by BURLEY,TIANA18:34
18:32 Steal by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
18:10MASON,CHELSEA missed jump shot
18:10 Offensive rebound by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
17:40KENNEDY,CHANTEL missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by BURLEY,TIANA17:40
BURLEY,TIANA missed layup17:22
17:22 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
17:17KENNEDY,CHANTEL missed layup
17:17 Offensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
Foul by CLARK,SERENA17:16
17:1636-39WELLS,KRISTINA made free throw
17:1636-40WELLS,KRISTINA made free throw
Sub In: AUSTIN,TOSHA17:16
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed jump shot 17:00
17:00 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
16:36 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Steal by RANDALL,SHAWN16:35
Turnover by AUSTIN,TOSHA16:30
16:29 Steal by MASON,CHELSEA
16:23MASON,CHELSEA missed layup
16:23 Offensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
16:19MASON,CHELSEA missed layup
Blocked shot by BOND,MARIA16:19
Defensive rebound by RANDALL,SHAWN16:17
Foul by MITCHELL,DESTINY15:54
Turnover by MITCHELL,DESTINY15:54
15:54Media timeout
Sub In: BOWLING,CARA15:54
Sub In: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA15:54
Sub Out: AUSTIN,TOSHA15:54
15:54 Sub In: YOUNG,BRIA
15:54 Sub Out: HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
15:54 Sub Out: WELLS,KRISTINA
15:54 Sub Out: GIDEON,SAMETRIA
15:54 Sub Out: MASON,CHELSEA
15:54 Sub Out: KENNEDY,CHANTEL
15:31HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA15:31
BOWLING,CARA missed jump shot 15:17
15:17 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
15:08YOUNG,BRIA missed 3-pointer
15:08 Offensive rebound by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
Foul by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA14:41
14:3036-43HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY made 3-pointer
14:30 Assist by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
14:15 Foul by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
14:15 Sub In: MASON,CHELSEA
AUSTIN,TOSHA missed layup14:10
14:10 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by CLARK,SERENA14:08
13:5830 second timeout
13:3636-45MASON,CHELSEA made jump shot in the paint
BOND,MARIA missed layup13:17
13:17 Defensive rebound by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
12:49 Turnover by WELLS,KRISTINA
Steal by CLARK,SERENA12:48
Turnover by CLARK,SERENA12:39
12:1336-47MASON,CHELSEA made jump shot in the paint
12:08 Assist by WELLS,KRISTINA
CLARK,SERENA missed jump shot 11:59
11:59 Defensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
11:3236-49WELLS,KRISTINA made jump shot in the paint
11:32 Assist by YOUNG,BRIA
30 second timeout11:26
Sub In: MITCHELL,DESTINY11:25
Sub Out: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA11:25
BOWLING,CARA missed jump shot 11:06
Offensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA11:06
AUSTIN,TOSHA made layup11:0038-49
10:4738-51WELLS,KRISTINA made layup
BOWLING,CARA missed 3-pointer10:34
10:34 Defensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
Foul by AUSTIN,TOSHA10:10
10:10Media timeout
Sub In: RANDALL,SHAWN10:10
10:06 Turnover by WELLS,KRISTINA
Steal by CLARK,SERENA10:05
Turnover by CLARK,SERENA09:59
09:58 Steal by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
09:56KENNEDY,CHANTEL missed layup
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA09:56
Foul by CLARK,SERENA09:49
Turnover by CLARK,SERENA09:49
09:31YOUNG,BRIA missed 3-pointer
09:31 Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:11 Turnover by KENNEDY,CHANTEL
RANDALL,SHAWN missed layup08:43
08:43 Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:24WELLS,KRISTINA missed layup
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA08:24
CLARK,SERENA missed layup08:14
Offensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY08:14
MITCHELL,DESTINY made layup08:1240-51
07:41YOUNG,BRIA missed 3-pointer
07:41 Offensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
07:36WELLS,KRISTINA missed layup
Blocked shot by AUSTIN,TOSHA07:36
Defensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA07:35
RANDALL,SHAWN made jump shot in the paint (fast break) 07:2942-51
06:54YOUNG,BRIA missed layup
06:54 Offensive rebound by WELLS,KRISTINA
06:50Media timeout
Sub In: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA06:50
Sub In: BURLEY,TIANA06:50
Sub Out: BOWLING,CARA06:50
06:50 Sub In: HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Foul by RANDALL,SHAWN06:41
06:41HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed free throw
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA06:41
MITCHELL,DESTINY made jump shot in the paint 06:3044-51
06:15 Turnover by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
Steal by MITCHELL,DESTINY06:13
RANDALL,SHAWN made layup (fast break) 06:1146-51
Assist by MITCHELL,DESTINY06:11
06:0730 second timeout
06:07 Sub In: WELLS,KRISTINA
06:07 Sub Out: YOUNG,BRIA
05:3846-53WELLS,KRISTINA made jump shot in the paint
RANDALL,SHAWN made 3-pointer05:3149-53
Assist by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA05:25
04:54WELLS,KRISTINA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by BURLEY,TIANA04:54
04:53 Foul by WELLS,KRISTINA
RANDALL,SHAWN made 3-pointer04:2952-53
Assist by CLARK,SERENA04:29
Foul by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA04:18
04:18KENNEDY,CHANTEL missed free throw
Defensive rebound by BURLEY,TIANA04:18
CLARK,SERENA missed jump shot 03:58
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA03:58
CLARK,SERENA missed layup03:51
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA03:51
Media timeout03:51
Turnover by CLARK,SERENA03:49
03:49 Steal by WELLS,KRISTINA
Sub In: BOND,MARIA03:45
03:32HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
03:32 Offensive rebound by MASON,CHELSEA
03:1652-55WELLS,KRISTINA made layup
BURLEY,TIANA made layup03:0154-55
Assist by MITCHELL,DESTINY03:01
02:27HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed jump shot
Blocked shot by RANDALL,SHAWN02:27
Defensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY02:27
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA made layup02:1956-55
30 second timeout02:11
Sub In: CLARK,SERENA02:11
Sub Out: BOND,MARIA02:11
01:5930 second timeout
01:45 Turnover by MASON,CHELSEA
Steal by MITCHELL,DESTINY01:44
RANDALL,SHAWN made layup (fast break) 01:4158-55
01:11HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA01:11
01:04 Foul by HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
01:04 Sub In: ADAMS,NICOLE
01:04 Sub Out: HOLLIDAY,ASHLEY
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA missed jump shot 00:45
Offensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY00:45
MITCHELL,DESTINY made layup00:3960-55
00:29ADAMS,NICOLE missed layup
00:29 Offensive rebound by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
00:2460-57GIDEON,SAMETRIA made layup
00:23 Foul by WELLS,KRISTINA
CLARK,SERENA made free throw00:2361-57
CLARK,SERENA missed free throw00:23
00:23 Defensive rebound by GIDEON,SAMETRIA
00:21 Foul by ADAMS,NICOLE
00:1261-59WELLS,KRISTINA made layup
00:0630 second timeout
00:06 Foul by ADAMS,NICOLE
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA missed free throw00:06
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA00:06
Turnover by CLARK,SERENA00:06
00:0630 second timeout
00:06 Sub In: YOUNG,BRIA
00:00WELLS,KRISTINA missed layup
Defensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY00:00
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05BURLEY, Tiana61-60-00-0213010022
11MCQUEEN, Brianna130-10-10-0011100220
14RANDALL, Shawn182-70-41-2112110105
15CLARK, Serena163-70-00-0415000106
20BOND, Maria165-100-00-05271001110
22AUSTIN, Tosha00-00-00-0000000000
23BOWLING, Cara100-10-10-0112100220
25KEMP, Jasmine30-00-00-0000000000
32MILES, Ashley30-00-00-0000000110
41MITCHELL, Destiny154-80-01-2325210119
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS15-40
37.5%
0-6
.0%
2-4
50.0%
1711286309932
Kennesaw State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01HOLLIDAY, Ashleyg140-30-20-0011120220
10WELLS, Kristinag192-60-13-4033520217
30MASON,Chelseag130-60-20-0000000100
32GIDEON, Sametriaf194-60-03-32350010111
35KENNEDY, Chantelf206-60-00-01010200012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15YOUNG, Bria60-10-10-0011000000
21ADAMS, Nicole92-22-20-0101000106
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS14-30
46.7%
2-8
25.0%
6-7
85.7%
58136617436
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05BURLEY, Tiana101-20-00-0033000102
11MCQUEEN, Brianna121-20-00-1000100022
14RANDALL, Shawn145-62-21-20110210113
15CLARK, Serena180-40-01-2336120531
20BOND, Maria110-20-00-0022001000
22AUSTIN, Tosha101-20-00-0112001112
23BOWLING, Cara90-30-10-0000000000
25KEMP, Jasmine00-00-00-0000000000
32MILES, Ashley00-00-00-0000000000
41MITCHELL, Destiny164-60-01-1325220129
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS12-27
44.4%
2-3
66.7%
3-6
50.0%
712194638929
Kennesaw State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01HOLLIDAY, Ashleyg121-51-30-1000000233
10WELLS, Kristinag195-90-02-23361103312
30MASON,Chelseag182-50-02-2235010106
32GIDEON, Sametriaf201-10-00-0123000102
35KENNEDY, Chantelf200-30-00-1202120100
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15YOUNG, Bria100-40-30-0000100000
21ADAMS, Nicole10-10-00-0000000020
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS9-28
32.1%
1-6
16.7%
4-6
66.7%
910193408823
MGOLF Bank of Tennessee Intercollegiate Jonesborough, Tenn.
Oct 11 Results
VB ETSU 2 Cullowhee, N.C.
Oct 11 Western Carolina University 3
MSOC ETSU 0 Greensboro, N.C.
Oct 11 UNC Greensboro 2
MGOLF Bank of Tennessee Intercollegiate Jonesborough, Tenn.
Oct 12 2nd of 15
WSOC ETSU 5 Charleston, S.C.
Oct 12 Citadel 3
MSOC Furman 0 Johnson City, Tenn.
Oct 15 ETSU 1
MTEN ETSU Nashville, Tenn.
Oct 16 ITA Ohio Valley Regionals
MTEN ETSU
Oct 17 ITA Ohio Valley Regionals
MCC Catamount Classic Cullowhee, N.C.
Oct 17 2 of 10
WCC Catamount Classic Cullowhee, N.C.
Oct 17 1 of 10
WGOLF Mercedes Benz Collegiate Championship Knoxville, Tenn.
Oct 17 15th of 16
WTEN ETSU
Oct 17 ITA Ohio Valley Regionals
MGOLF U.S. Collegiate Championship Alpharetta, Ga.
Oct 17 Results
WSOC VMI 0 Johnson City, Tenn.
Oct 17 ETSU 7
VB Wofford College 0 Johnson City, Tenn.
Oct 17 ETSU 3
MGOLF U.S. Collegiate Championship Alpharetta, Ga.
Oct 18 Results
WTEN ETSU
Oct 18 ITA Ohio Valley Regionals
MTEN ETSU
Oct 18 ITA Ohio Valley Regionals
VB Mercer University 1 Johnson City, Tenn.
Oct 18 ETSU 3