September 21, 20131st2nd3rd4thFinal
ETSU252525253
Kennesaw State152127191
ETSUTeam StatsKSU
.267Hitting Pct..064
55Kills41
20Errors32
131Total Attacks141
51Assists41
5Aces10
56Digs50
15.5Blocks7.0
ETSULeadersKSU
DEVINE - 15
KillsSTEVENSON - 12
RUTLEDGE - 45
AssistsMETROKA - 35
DEVINE - 2
AcesHOPKINS - 4
MUEY - 18
DigsPEDRAZA - 12
HARDY - 11
BlocksMCGUINNESS - 5
ETSUATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1RUTLEDGE, Jamie4416.50045000606007.0
10RICE, Ivey413731.19400223020014.0
3DEVINE, Megan415439.282021414040019.0
5WILEY, Khadijah46013.4620000004008.0
7GESELL, Bethany48218.33301202040011.0
9HARDY, Meredith49523.174102020111014.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
12MUEY, Katie4011-1.00030021800000.0
13SHAIN, Ashleigh1000.0000000000000.0
14SAMUELS, Eryn1000.0000000000000.0
2FAVRE, Kristen1000.0000110000001.0
4ALLMON, Briana2000.0000001300000.0
8RICE, Renzey4000.0002100800001.0
TOTALS45520131.26751589560311075.5
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
110325.280
213540.200
317940.200
415326.462
ETSU
  • Total Team Blocks: 15.5
Kennesaw StateATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10MARCINEK, Kelly410834.05920003021011.0
17MCGUINNESS, Megan4135-.4000000105003.5
4METROKA, Sara4406.66735310901007.5
5HOPKINS, Toure44412.0000411800008.0
6ROYSTER, Cierra46527.0370000102007.0
8STEVENSON, Keyaira412737.13500003020013.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1PEDRAZA, Camille4000.00031021200001.0
11BEAN, Emily44520-.0501030302105.0
14CANNON, Fanise4000.0000210900002.0
2WITT, Michelle2000.0000000100000.0
TMTEAM2000.0000002000000.0
TOTALS44132141.064411065500142058.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
191234-.088
212846.087
311532.188
49729.069
Kennesaw State
  • Total Team Blocks: 7.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
KSU starters: METROKA, Sara; HOPKINS, Toure; ROYSTER, Cierra; MARCINEK, Kelly; STEVENSON, Keyaira; MCGUINNESS, Megan; libero METROKA, Sara.
ETSU starters: RUTLEDGE, Jamie; DEVINE, Megan; WILEY, Khadijah; GESELL, Bethany; HARDY, Meredith; RICE, Ivey; libero MUEY, Katie.
0-1
[METROKA, Sara] Attack error by GESELL, Bethany.
0-2
[METROKA, Sara] Attack error by RICE, Ivey.
1-2
[METROKA, Sara] Kill by WILEY, Khadijah (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
1-3
[DEVINE, Megan] Service error.
KSU subs: CANNON, Fanise; STEVENSON, Keyaira.
2-3
[CANNON, Fanise] Service error.
3-3
[MUEY, Katie] Attack error by HOPKINS, Toure (block by GESELL, Bethany; HARDY, Meredith).
4-3
[MUEY, Katie] Attack error by MARCINEK, Kelly (block by HARDY, Meredith; RICE, Ivey).
5-3
[MUEY, Katie] Attack error by MARCINEK, Kelly.
5-4
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by HOPKINS, Toure (from METROKA, Sara).
5-5
[PEDRAZA, Camille] Attack error by DEVINE, Megan.
6-5
[PEDRAZA, Camille] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
7-5
[GESELL, Bethany] Attack error by HOPKINS, Toure (block by RUTLEDGE, Jamie; HARDY, Meredith).
8-5
[GESELL, Bethany] Attack error by MARCINEK, Kelly.
9-5
[GESELL, Bethany] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
10-5
[GESELL, Bethany] Attack error by ROYSTER, Cierra.
Timeout Kennesaw State.
10-6
[GESELL, Bethany] Kill by ROYSTER, Cierra (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: BEAN, Emily; MARCINEK, Kelly.
ETSU subs: RICE, Renzey; GESELL, Bethany.
10-7
[BEAN, Emily] Bad set by RUTLEDGE, Jamie.
10-8
[BEAN, Emily] Kill by HOPKINS, Toure (from METROKA, Sara).
11-8
[BEAN, Emily] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
11-9
[RICE, Ivey] Kill by METROKA, Sara (from BEAN, Emily).
KSU subs: STEVENSON, Keyaira; CANNON, Fanise.
12-9
[HOPKINS, Toure] Attack error by ROYSTER, Cierra.
13-9
[HARDY, Meredith] Attack error by ROYSTER, Cierra.
13-10
[HARDY, Meredith] Kill by ROYSTER, Cierra (from METROKA, Sara).
14-10
[ROYSTER, Cierra] Kill by DEVINE, Megan.
ETSU subs: GESELL, Bethany; RICE, Renzey.
14-11
[RUTLEDGE, Jamie] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: MARCINEK, Kelly; BEAN, Emily.
15-11
[METROKA, Sara] Attack error by MARCINEK, Kelly.
16-11
[DEVINE, Megan] Attack error by MCGUINNESS, Megan (block by WILEY, Khadijah; GESELL, Bethany).
17-11
[DEVINE, Megan] Service ace (TEAM).
17-12
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: CANNON, Fanise; STEVENSON, Keyaira.
18-12
[CANNON, Fanise] Kill by WILEY, Khadijah (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
19-12
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by GESELL, Bethany (from MUEY, Katie).
19-13
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by HOPKINS, Toure (from METROKA, Sara).
20-13
[PEDRAZA, Camille] Kill by GESELL, Bethany (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
21-13
[GESELL, Bethany] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie), block error by MARCINEK, Kelly.
Timeout Kennesaw State.
22-13
[GESELL, Bethany] Service ace (PEDRAZA, Camille).
23-13
[GESELL, Bethany] Attack error by HOPKINS, Toure (block by RUTLEDGE, Jamie; HARDY, Meredith).
23-14
[GESELL, Bethany] Kill by ROYSTER, Cierra (from METROKA, Sara).
ETSU subs: SHAIN, Ashleigh; GESELL, Bethany.
KSU subs: BEAN, Emily; MARCINEK, Kelly.
24-14
[BEAN, Emily] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
24-15
[RICE, Ivey] Service error.
KSU subs: STEVENSON, Keyaira; CANNON, Fanise.
25-15
[HOPKINS, Toure] Attack error by STEVENSON, Keyaira (block by HARDY, Meredith; RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
KSU starters: METROKA, Sara; ROYSTER, Cierra; STEVENSON, Keyaira; BEAN, Emily; MCGUINNESS, Megan; MARCINEK, Kelly; libero PEDRAZA, Camille.
ETSU starters: HARDY, Meredith; DEVINE, Megan; RICE, Ivey; WILEY, Khadijah; RICE, Renzey; RUTLEDGE, Jamie; libero MUEY, Katie.
1-0
[RICE, Renzey] Service ace (PEDRAZA, Camille).
1-1
[RICE, Renzey] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: CANNON, Fanise; STEVENSON, Keyaira; MARCINEK, Kelly; HOPKINS, Toure.
2-1
[CANNON, Fanise] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
3-1
[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by BEAN, Emily (block by DEVINE, Megan; HARDY, Meredith).
3-2
[RICE, Ivey] Kill by MARCINEK, Kelly (from METROKA, Sara).
4-2
[PEDRAZA, Camille] Attack error by MARCINEK, Kelly (block by RUTLEDGE, Jamie; HARDY, Meredith).
5-2
[HARDY, Meredith] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
5-3
[HARDY, Meredith] Kill by ROYSTER, Cierra (from METROKA, Sara).
6-3
[BEAN, Emily] Service error.
ETSU subs: GESELL, Bethany; RICE, Renzey.
6-4
[RUTLEDGE, Jamie] Kill by MARCINEK, Kelly (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: STEVENSON, Keyaira; CANNON, Fanise.
KSU subs: HOPKINS, Toure; MARCINEK, Kelly.
7-4
[HOPKINS, Toure] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
8-4
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by GESELL, Bethany (from MUEY, Katie).
9-4
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by GESELL, Bethany (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
10-4
[DEVINE, Megan] Attack error by STEVENSON, Keyaira.
Timeout Kennesaw State.
11-4
[DEVINE, Megan] Attack error by ROYSTER, Cierra (block by WILEY, Khadijah; GESELL, Bethany).
11-5
[DEVINE, Megan] Attack error by GESELL, Bethany (block by ROYSTER, Cierra; STEVENSON, Keyaira).
KSU subs: WITT, Michelle; ROYSTER, Cierra.
12-5
[WITT, Michelle] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
KSU subs: ROYSTER, Cierra; WITT, Michelle.
12-6
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by HOPKINS, Toure (from METROKA, Sara).
13-6
[METROKA, Sara] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
14-6
[GESELL, Bethany] Attack error by STEVENSON, Keyaira.
15-6
[GESELL, Bethany] Attack error by HOPKINS, Toure (block by RUTLEDGE, Jamie; HARDY, Meredith; RICE, Ivey).
15-7
[GESELL, Bethany] Service error.
KSU subs: MARCINEK, Kelly; HOPKINS, Toure; CANNON, Fanise; STEVENSON, Keyaira.
ETSU subs: RICE, Renzey; GESELL, Bethany.
15-8
[CANNON, Fanise] Attack error by RICE, Ivey (block by BEAN, Emily; MCGUINNESS, Megan).
15-9
[CANNON, Fanise] Service ace (DEVINE, Megan).
16-9
[CANNON, Fanise] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
17-9
[RICE, Ivey] Attack error by MARCINEK, Kelly.
17-10
[RICE, Ivey] Service error.
18-10
[PEDRAZA, Camille] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
19-10
[HARDY, Meredith] Attack error by BEAN, Emily.
KSU subs: STEVENSON, Keyaira; CANNON, Fanise.
20-10
[HARDY, Meredith] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
20-11
[HARDY, Meredith] Kill by BEAN, Emily (from METROKA, Sara).
20-12
[BEAN, Emily] Kill by METROKA, Sara (from MARCINEK, Kelly).
Timeout ETSU.
21-12
[BEAN, Emily] Service error.
ETSU subs: GESELL, Bethany; RICE, Renzey.
21-13
[RUTLEDGE, Jamie] Kill by MARCINEK, Kelly (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: HOPKINS, Toure; MARCINEK, Kelly.
21-14
[HOPKINS, Toure] Service ace (RICE, Ivey).
21-15
[HOPKINS, Toure] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
22-15
[HOPKINS, Toure] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
ETSU subs: SAMUELS, Eryn; GESELL, Bethany.
22-16
[DEVINE, Megan] Attack error by RICE, Ivey.
23-16
[ROYSTER, Cierra] Kill by WILEY, Khadijah (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
23-17
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by METROKA, Sara (from PEDRAZA, Camille).
23-18
[METROKA, Sara] Attack error by RICE, Ivey.
23-19
[METROKA, Sara] Attack error by RICE, Ivey (block by BEAN, Emily; MCGUINNESS, Megan).
23-20
[METROKA, Sara] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
Timeout ETSU.
24-20
[METROKA, Sara] Service error.
ETSU subs: RICE, Renzey; SAMUELS, Eryn.
24-21
[RICE, Renzey] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: MARCINEK, Kelly; HOPKINS, Toure.
25-21
[STEVENSON, Keyaira] Kill by RUTLEDGE, Jamie.
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
ETSU starters: RUTLEDGE, Jamie; WILEY, Khadijah; DEVINE, Megan; HARDY, Meredith; GESELL, Bethany; RICE, Ivey; libero MUEY, Katie.
KSU starters: METROKA, Sara; HOPKINS, Toure; ROYSTER, Cierra; BEAN, Emily; MCGUINNESS, Megan; STEVENSON, Keyaira; libero PEDRAZA, Camille.
0-1
[METROKA, Sara] Service ace (DEVINE, Megan).
1-1
[METROKA, Sara] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
2-1
[GESELL, Bethany] Kill by RUTLEDGE, Jamie.
2-2
[GESELL, Bethany] Service error.
KSU subs: CANNON, Fanise; STEVENSON, Keyaira.
2-3
[CANNON, Fanise] Service ace (RICE, Ivey).
2-4
[CANNON, Fanise] Kill by MARCINEK, Kelly (from METROKA, Sara).
3-4
[CANNON, Fanise] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
ETSU subs: ALLMON, Briana; RICE, Ivey.
4-4
[ALLMON, Briana] Attack error by BEAN, Emily (block by HARDY, Meredith; DEVINE, Megan).
5-4
[ALLMON, Briana] Attack error by MCGUINNESS, Megan (block by DEVINE, Megan; HARDY, Meredith).
5-5
[ALLMON, Briana] Kill by MARCINEK, Kelly (from METROKA, Sara).
6-5
[PEDRAZA, Camille] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
6-6
[HARDY, Meredith] Attack error by DEVINE, Megan.
7-6
[BEAN, Emily] Kill by RUTLEDGE, Jamie (from RICE, Renzey).
ETSU subs: GESELL, Bethany; RICE, Renzey.
7-7
[RUTLEDGE, Jamie] Kill by ROYSTER, Cierra (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: STEVENSON, Keyaira; CANNON, Fanise; HOPKINS, Toure; MARCINEK, Kelly.
7-8
[HOPKINS, Toure] Service ace (ALLMON, Briana).
8-8
[HOPKINS, Toure] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
ETSU subs: RICE, Ivey; ALLMON, Briana.
9-8
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by WILEY, Khadijah (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
9-9
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
9-10
[ROYSTER, Cierra] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
10-10
[ROYSTER, Cierra] Kill by GESELL, Bethany (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
10-11
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
10-12
[METROKA, Sara] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
10-13
[METROKA, Sara] Attack error by HARDY, Meredith.
10-14
[METROKA, Sara] Attack error by RICE, Ivey.
Timeout ETSU.
11-14
[METROKA, Sara] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
ETSU subs: RICE, Renzey; GESELL, Bethany.
12-14
[RICE, Renzey] Bad set by METROKA, Sara.
13-14
[RICE, Renzey] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from HARDY, Meredith).
14-14
[RICE, Renzey] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
15-14
[RICE, Renzey] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
Timeout Kennesaw State.
15-15
[RICE, Renzey] Attack error by RUTLEDGE, Jamie.
KSU subs: CANNON, Fanise; STEVENSON, Keyaira; MARCINEK, Kelly; HOPKINS, Toure.
15-16
[CANNON, Fanise] Bad set by RUTLEDGE, Jamie.
16-16
[CANNON, Fanise] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
ETSU subs: ALLMON, Briana; RICE, Ivey.
17-16
[ALLMON, Briana] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
17-17
[ALLMON, Briana] Kill by MARCINEK, Kelly (from METROKA, Sara).
18-17
[PEDRAZA, Camille] Kill by HARDY, Meredith (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
19-17
[HARDY, Meredith] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
19-18
[HARDY, Meredith] Service error.
19-19
[BEAN, Emily] Attack error by DEVINE, Megan (block by METROKA, Sara; ROYSTER, Cierra).
20-19
[BEAN, Emily] Kill by RUTLEDGE, Jamie (from RICE, Renzey).
ETSU subs: GESELL, Bethany; RICE, Renzey.
20-20
[RUTLEDGE, Jamie] Kill by ROYSTER, Cierra (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: STEVENSON, Keyaira; CANNON, Fanise; HOPKINS, Toure; MARCINEK, Kelly.
21-20
[HOPKINS, Toure] Service error.
ETSU subs: RICE, Ivey; ALLMON, Briana.
21-21
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: WITT, Michelle; ROYSTER, Cierra.
21-22
[WITT, Michelle] Attack error by DEVINE, Megan.
Timeout ETSU.
22-22
[WITT, Michelle] Attack error by STEVENSON, Keyaira.
KSU subs: ROYSTER, Cierra; WITT, Michelle.
23-22
[MUEY, Katie] Bad set by HOPKINS, Toure.
Timeout Kennesaw State.
24-22
[MUEY, Katie] Attack error by STEVENSON, Keyaira (block by GESELL, Bethany; HARDY, Meredith).
24-23
[MUEY, Katie] Attack error by HARDY, Meredith.
24-24
[METROKA, Sara] Service ace (DEVINE, Megan).
24-25
[METROKA, Sara] Attack error by HARDY, Meredith (block by STEVENSON, Keyaira; MCGUINNESS, Megan).
25-25
[METROKA, Sara] Attack error by MCGUINNESS, Megan.
ETSU subs: RICE, Renzey; GESELL, Bethany.
25-26
[RICE, Renzey] Kill by STEVENSON, Keyaira (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: CANNON, Fanise; STEVENSON, Keyaira; MARCINEK, Kelly; HOPKINS, Toure.
25-27
[CANNON, Fanise] Attack error by HARDY, Meredith (block by MARCINEK, Kelly; MCGUINNESS, Megan).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
ETSU starters: RICE, Ivey; RUTLEDGE, Jamie; DEVINE, Megan; WILEY, Khadijah; RICE, Renzey; HARDY, Meredith; libero MUEY, Katie.
KSU starters: HOPKINS, Toure; BEAN, Emily; MCGUINNESS, Megan; METROKA, Sara; STEVENSON, Keyaira; ROYSTER, Cierra; libero PEDRAZA, Camille.
1-0
[RICE, Renzey] Attack error by STEVENSON, Keyaira.
1-1
[RICE, Renzey] Kill by BEAN, Emily (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: CANNON, Fanise; STEVENSON, Keyaira; MARCINEK, Kelly; HOPKINS, Toure.
1-2
[CANNON, Fanise] Kill by MARCINEK, Kelly (from METROKA, Sara), block error by HARDY, Meredith.
1-3
[CANNON, Fanise] Kill by MARCINEK, Kelly (from METROKA, Sara).
1-4
[CANNON, Fanise] Attack error by HARDY, Meredith (block by MARCINEK, Kelly; MCGUINNESS, Megan).
2-4
[CANNON, Fanise] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie), block error by BEAN, Emily.
2-5
[RICE, Ivey] Kill by BEAN, Emily (from MARCINEK, Kelly).
3-5
[PEDRAZA, Camille] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
4-5
[HARDY, Meredith] Kill by WILEY, Khadijah.
5-5
[HARDY, Meredith] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
6-5
[HARDY, Meredith] Attack error by BEAN, Emily (block by DEVINE, Megan; WILEY, Khadijah).
6-6
[HARDY, Meredith] Kill by MARCINEK, Kelly (from METROKA, Sara).
7-6
[BEAN, Emily] Attack error by MARCINEK, Kelly.
ETSU subs: GESELL, Bethany; RICE, Renzey.
7-7
[RUTLEDGE, Jamie] Kill by METROKA, Sara (from PEDRAZA, Camille).
KSU subs: STEVENSON, Keyaira; CANNON, Fanise; HOPKINS, Toure; MARCINEK, Kelly.
7-8
[HOPKINS, Toure] Service ace (MUEY, Katie).
8-8
[HOPKINS, Toure] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
9-8
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by GESELL, Bethany (from MUEY, Katie).
9-9
[DEVINE, Megan] Attack error by RICE, Ivey.
9-10
[ROYSTER, Cierra] Bad set by RUTLEDGE, Jamie.
9-11
[ROYSTER, Cierra] Attack error by MUEY, Katie.
10-11
[ROYSTER, Cierra] Kill by WILEY, Khadijah (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
11-11
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
11-12
[MUEY, Katie] Kill by MCGUINNESS, Megan (from METROKA, Sara).
11-13
[METROKA, Sara] Service ace (DEVINE, Megan).
12-13
[METROKA, Sara] Attack error by BEAN, Emily.
Timeout ETSU.
13-13
[METROKA, Sara] Kill by GESELL, Bethany (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
ETSU subs: RICE, Renzey; GESELL, Bethany.
13-14
[RICE, Renzey] Kill by BEAN, Emily (from METROKA, Sara).
KSU subs: CANNON, Fanise; STEVENSON, Keyaira; MARCINEK, Kelly; HOPKINS, Toure.
14-14
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
14-15
[PEDRAZA, Camille] Service ace ().
14-16
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by MARCINEK, Kelly (from PEDRAZA, Camille).
15-16
[RICE, Renzey] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
16-16
[HARDY, Meredith] Attack error by ROYSTER, Cierra.
17-16
[HARDY, Meredith] Attack error by MARCINEK, Kelly (block by WILEY, Khadijah; RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
18-16
[HARDY, Meredith] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
Timeout Kennesaw State.
18-17
[HARDY, Meredith] Service error.
19-17
[BEAN, Emily] Service error.
ETSU subs: GESELL, Bethany; RICE, Renzey.
ETSU subs: FAVRE, Kristen; RUTLEDGE, Jamie.
20-17
[FAVRE, Kristen] Service ace (TEAM).
20-18
[FAVRE, Kristen] Service error.
20-19
[HOPKINS, Toure] Service ace (MUEY, Katie).
21-19
[HOPKINS, Toure] Kill by GESELL, Bethany (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
ETSU subs: RICE, Ivey; ALLMON, Briana.
22-19
[DEVINE, Megan] Attack error by STEVENSON, Keyaira.
Timeout Kennesaw State.
23-19
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by DEVINE, Megan (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
24-19
[DEVINE, Megan] Kill by RICE, Ivey (from RUTLEDGE, Jamie).
25-19
[DEVINE, Megan] Service ace (HOPKINS, Toure).