February 02, 20141st2ndFinal
Kennesaw State353873
ETSU355186
Stats at a GlanceKSUETSU
FG Percentage.436 (24-55) .419 (26-62)
3P FG Percentage.391 (9-23) .294 (5-17)
FT Percentage.615 (16-26) .853 (29-34)
Offensive Rebounds1315
Defensive Rebounds2521
Total Rebounds3836
Turnovers179
Steals78
Bench Points1634
LeadersKSUETSU
PointsLOVE - 22
WILSON - 19
ReboundsCOLEMAN - 10
MERRIWEATHER - 9
AssistsLOVE - 4
GADSDEN-GILLIARD - 3
StealsHAMILTON - 3
REMBERT - 2
MERRIWEATHER - 2
BlocksMORENA - 2
KOUASSI - 2
REMBERT - 1
HARRIS - 1
Kennesaw State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01PRUITT, Nigelf193-52-32-20112003210
03LOVE, Delbertg357-144-114-52244201122
05MORENA, Bernardf275-91-22-41340121513
11HAMILTON, Mylesg182-31-11-2112330326
50KOUASSI, Willyc132-40-02-4123002046
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04BROWN, Yonel182-61-20-0101200115
12RUCKER, Nate152-40-04-6011000138
13MONTGOMERY, Jordan10-00-00-0011000010
21DREES, Kris100-00-01-2112000131
23WOZNIAK, Tanner50-20-20-0000100000
24COLEMAN, Orlando221-50-20-13710210212
32BYERS, Charlie20-10-00-0000000000
45OSEMHEN, Andrew150-20-00-0044000250
TMTEAM---32520
TOTALS24-55
43.6%
9-23
39.1%
16-26
61.5%
1325381474172873
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 24-55 (43.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 9-23 (39.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-26 (61.5%)
Kennesaw State
  • Technicals: MORENA, Bernard (1)
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 19
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 16
  • Largest lead: 12 (1st-10:10)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01McCLAIN, Peteyg151-20-00-0044110222
04REMBERT, Rashawng394-141-77-71230211316
13MERRIWEATHER, A.J.f305-70-04-45491203214
20HARRIS, Hunterf161-50-02-2101001024
35GADSDEN-GILLIARD, K.f366-110-14-53253101316
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02HARRIS, Devin110-20-12-2022000102
05RILEY, Jalen152-52-45-60110101311
10BANKS, Isaac20-10-00-0000000000
15WILSON, Lester257-152-43-32461100219
34PODERIS, Lukas110-00-02-5213000032
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS26-62
41.9%
5-17
29.4%
29-34
85.3%
15213668292086
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-62 (41.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-17 (29.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 29-34 (85.3%)
ETSU
  • Points off TOs: 16
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 34
  • Largest lead: 17 (2nd-07:31)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:47
MORENA,BERNARD missed jump shot
19:47
Offensive rebound by KOUASSI,WILLY
19:44
Foul by MCCLAIN,PETEY
19:441-0
KOUASSI,WILLY made free throw
19:442-0
KOUASSI,WILLY made free throw
19:35
Foul by KOUASSI,WILLY
19:34
MERRIWEATHER,AJ missed layup
19:34
Defensive rebound by PRUITT,NIGEL
19:20
Turnover by LOVE,DELBERT
19:19
Steal by MCCLAIN,PETEY
19:16
Turnover by MCCLAIN,PETEY
19:15
Steal by HAMILTON,MYLES
19:105-0
LOVE,DELBERT made 3-pointer (fast break)
19:10
Assist by HAMILTON,MYLES
18:57
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed 3-pointer
18:57
Defensive rebound by HAMILTON,MYLES
18:54
Foul by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
18:46
LOVE,DELBERT missed 3-pointer
18:46
Defensive rebound by MCCLAIN,PETEY
18:34
Turnover by MCCLAIN,PETEY
18:32
Steal by LOVE,DELBERT
18:31
Foul by MCCLAIN,PETEY
18:316-0
LOVE,DELBERT made free throw
18:317-0
LOVE,DELBERT made free throw
18:31
Sub In: RILEY,JALEN
18:31
Sub Out: MCCLAIN,PETEY
18:23
Foul by PRUITT,NIGEL
18:03
RILEY,JALEN missed jump shot
18:03
Blocked shot by KOUASSI,WILLY
17:59
Offensive rebound by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
17:58
Turnover by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
17:57
Steal by LOVE,DELBERT
17:539-0
LOVE,DELBERT made layup (fast break)
17:53
30 second timeout
17:36
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed 3-pointer
17:36
Offensive rebound by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
17:29
RILEY,JALEN missed 3-pointer
17:29
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,HUNTER
17:27
Foul by KOUASSI,WILLY
17:27
Sub In: OSEMHEN,ANDREW
17:27
Sub Out: KOUASSI,WILLY
17:24
HARRIS,HUNTER missed jump shot
17:24
Offensive rebound by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
17:209-2
MERRIWEATHER,AJ made layup
17:0011-2
MORENA,BERNARD made layup
16:47
Turnover by REMBERT,RASHAWN
16:46
Steal by HAMILTON,MYLES
16:43
Foul by REMBERT,RASHAWN
16:43
HAMILTON,MYLES missed free throw
16:43
Deadball rebound
16:4312-2
HAMILTON,MYLES made free throw
16:43
Sub In: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
16:43
Sub In: BROWN,YONEL
16:43
Sub In: RUCKER,NATE
16:43
Sub Out: MORENA,BERNARD
16:43
Sub Out: PRUITT,NIGEL
16:43
Sub Out: HAMILTON,MYLES
16:43
Sub In: WILSON,LESTER
16:43
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
16:28
Turnover by RILEY,JALEN
16:15
OSEMHEN,ANDREW missed jump shot
16:15
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
16:12
COLEMAN,ORLANDO missed layup
16:12
Defensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
16:12
Foul by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
16:03
Foul by RUCKER,NATE
15:48
Turnover by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
15:48
Steal by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
15:16
COLEMAN,ORLANDO missed 3-pointer
15:16
Defensive rebound by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
15:11
Foul by RUCKER,NATE
15:11
Media timeout
15:11
Sub In: MORENA,BERNARD
15:11
Sub Out: RUCKER,NATE
15:11
Sub In: HARRIS,DEVIN
15:11
Sub In: MCCLAIN,PETEY
15:11
Sub Out: REMBERT,RASHAWN
15:11
Sub Out: MERRIWEATHER,AJ
15:09
WILSON,LESTER missed jump shot
15:09
Defensive rebound by MORENA,BERNARD
14:53
Turnover by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
14:53
Sub In: WOZNIAK,TANNER
14:53
Sub Out: LOVE,DELBERT
14:41
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed jump shot
14:41
Defensive rebound by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
14:31
WOZNIAK,TANNER missed 3-pointer
14:31
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,DEVIN
14:29
Foul by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
14:2912-3
HARRIS,DEVIN made free throw
14:2912-4
HARRIS,DEVIN made free throw
14:29
Sub In: REMBERT,RASHAWN
14:29
Sub Out: RILEY,JALEN
14:24
Turnover by BROWN,YONEL
14:05
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed layup
14:05
Blocked shot by MORENA,BERNARD
14:03
Defensive rebound by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
13:31
BROWN,YONEL missed jump shot
13:31
Offensive rebound by BROWN,YONEL
13:2714-4
BROWN,YONEL made layup
13:08
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed layup
13:08
Blocked shot by MORENA,BERNARD
13:07
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
12:59
Turnover by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
12:59
Sub In: DREES,KRIS
12:59
Sub Out: MORENA,BERNARD
12:59
Sub In: PODERIS,LUKAS
12:59
Sub In: HARRIS,HUNTER
12:59
Sub Out: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
12:59
Sub Out: WILSON,LESTER
12:43
HARRIS,DEVIN missed jump shot
12:43
Defensive rebound by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
12:37
BROWN,YONEL missed layup
12:37
Blocked shot by REMBERT,RASHAWN
12:35
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
12:32
COLEMAN,ORLANDO missed layup
12:32
Defensive rebound by MCCLAIN,PETEY
12:27
MCCLAIN,PETEY missed layup
12:27
Offensive rebound by PODERIS,LUKAS
12:25
Foul by DREES,KRIS
12:25
PODERIS,LUKAS missed free throw
12:25
Defensive rebound by DREES,KRIS
12:05
WOZNIAK,TANNER missed 3-pointer
12:05
Offensive rebound by DREES,KRIS
12:02
Sub In: RILEY,JALEN
12:02
Sub Out: MCCLAIN,PETEY
12:01
Foul by RILEY,JALEN
12:01
DREES,KRIS missed free throw
12:01
Deadball rebound
12:0115-4
DREES,KRIS made free throw
12:01
Sub In: MONTGOMERY,JORDAN
12:01
Sub In: BYERS,CHARLIE
12:01
Sub Out: BROWN,YONEL
12:01
Sub Out: WOZNIAK,TANNER
11:32
HARRIS,DEVIN missed 3-pointer
11:32
Defensive rebound by MONTGOMERY,JORDAN
10:58
BYERS,CHARLIE missed jump shot
10:58
Defensive rebound by PODERIS,LUKAS
10:48
Foul by DREES,KRIS
10:48
Media timeout
10:4815-5
RILEY,JALEN made free throw
10:4815-6
RILEY,JALEN made free throw
10:48
Sub In: HAMILTON,MYLES
10:48
Sub In: MORENA,BERNARD
10:48
Sub In: LOVE,DELBERT
10:48
Sub In: PRUITT,NIGEL
10:48
Sub Out: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
10:48
Sub Out: MONTGOMERY,JORDAN
10:48
Sub Out: BYERS,CHARLIE
10:48
Sub Out: DREES,KRIS
10:48
Sub In: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
10:48
Sub Out: HARRIS,DEVIN
10:26
OSEMHEN,ANDREW missed layup
10:26
Blocked shot by HARRIS,HUNTER
10:26
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:1018-6
HAMILTON,MYLES made 3-pointer
09:56
Foul by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
09:5618-7
HARRIS,HUNTER made free throw
09:5618-8
HARRIS,HUNTER made free throw
09:56
Sub In: RUCKER,NATE
09:56
Sub Out: OSEMHEN,ANDREW
09:56
Sub In: MERRIWEATHER,AJ
09:56
Sub Out: PODERIS,LUKAS
09:39
Turnover by PRUITT,NIGEL
09:38
Steal by RILEY,JALEN
09:3518-10
REMBERT,RASHAWN made layup (fast break)
09:2420-10
RUCKER,NATE made dunk
09:24
Assist by HAMILTON,MYLES
09:0620-12
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made layup
08:36
Turnover by MORENA,BERNARD
08:11
Foul by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
08:11
Turnover by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
08:02
Foul by REMBERT,RASHAWN
08:0221-12
RUCKER,NATE made free throw
08:0222-12
RUCKER,NATE made free throw
08:02
Sub In: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
08:02
Sub Out: PRUITT,NIGEL
07:4822-14
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made layup
07:29
Turnover by HAMILTON,MYLES
07:29
Media timeout
07:12
HARRIS,HUNTER missed layup
07:12
Offensive rebound by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
07:0922-16
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made layup
06:45
LOVE,DELBERT missed 3-pointer
06:45
Defensive rebound by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
06:41
Foul by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
06:4122-17
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made free throw
06:41
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed free throw
06:41
Defensive rebound by MORENA,BERNARD
06:41
Sub In: BROWN,YONEL
06:41
Sub In: KOUASSI,WILLY
06:41
Sub Out: HAMILTON,MYLES
06:41
Sub Out: RUCKER,NATE
06:41
Sub In: PODERIS,LUKAS
06:41
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
06:1825-17
BROWN,YONEL made 3-pointer
06:18
Assist by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
06:03
RILEY,JALEN missed 3-pointer
06:03
Offensive rebound by PODERIS,LUKAS
06:00
Foul by KOUASSI,WILLY
06:0025-18
PODERIS,LUKAS made free throw
06:00
PODERIS,LUKAS missed free throw
06:00
Offensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
06:00
Sub In: RUCKER,NATE
06:00
Sub Out: KOUASSI,WILLY
06:00
Sub In: HARRIS,DEVIN
06:00
Sub In: WILSON,LESTER
06:00
Sub Out: MERRIWEATHER,AJ
06:00
Sub Out: RILEY,JALEN
05:5625-21
REMBERT,RASHAWN made 3-pointer
05:56
Assist by WILSON,LESTER
05:42
Sub In: DREES,KRIS
05:42
Sub Out: MORENA,BERNARD
05:39
RUCKER,NATE missed jump shot
05:39
Defensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
05:12
WILSON,LESTER missed jump shot
05:12
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
04:4927-21
RUCKER,NATE made layup
04:49
Assist by LOVE,DELBERT
04:44
Foul by RUCKER,NATE
04:4427-22
PODERIS,LUKAS made free throw
04:44
PODERIS,LUKAS missed free throw
04:44
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
04:44
Sub In: MORENA,BERNARD
04:44
Sub Out: RUCKER,NATE
04:22
Foul by PODERIS,LUKAS
04:22
MORENA,BERNARD missed free throw
04:22
Deadball rebound
04:2228-22
MORENA,BERNARD made free throw
04:22
Sub In: BANKS,ISAAC
04:22
Sub Out: PODERIS,LUKAS
04:03
BANKS,ISAAC missed jump shot
04:03
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
03:5130-22
LOVE,DELBERT made jump shot
03:3630-24
WILSON,LESTER made jump shot
03:14
LOVE,DELBERT missed 3-pointer
03:14
Defensive rebound by REMBERT,RASHAWN
03:03
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed 3-pointer
03:03
Defensive rebound by LOVE,DELBERT
02:3333-24
LOVE,DELBERT made 3-pointer
02:33
Assist by BROWN,YONEL
02:18
Foul by BROWN,YONEL
02:18
Media timeout
02:1833-25
WILSON,LESTER made free throw
02:1833-26
WILSON,LESTER made free throw
02:18
Sub In: PRUITT,NIGEL
02:18
Sub Out: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
02:18
Sub In: HARRIS,HUNTER
02:18
Sub In: MERRIWEATHER,AJ
02:18
Sub Out: BANKS,ISAAC
02:18
Sub Out: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
01:52
Foul by WILSON,LESTER
01:52
MORENA,BERNARD missed free throw
01:52
Defensive rebound by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
01:52
Sub In: MONTGOMERY,JORDAN
01:52
Sub In: BYERS,CHARLIE
01:52
Sub Out: BROWN,YONEL
01:52
Sub Out: LOVE,DELBERT
01:4633-29
WILSON,LESTER made 3-pointer (fast break)
01:46
Assist by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
01:45
Foul by MORENA,BERNARD
01:4533-30
WILSON,LESTER made free throw
01:45
Sub In: BROWN,YONEL
01:45
Sub In: LOVE,DELBERT
01:45
Sub Out: MONTGOMERY,JORDAN
01:45
Sub Out: BYERS,CHARLIE
01:23
LOVE,DELBERT missed 3-pointer
01:23
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,DEVIN
01:11
Turnover by HARRIS,DEVIN
01:10
Steal by MORENA,BERNARD
01:0835-30
MORENA,BERNARD made dunk (fast break)
01:07
Technical Foul by MORENA,BERNARD
01:0735-31
REMBERT,RASHAWN made free throw
01:0735-32
REMBERT,RASHAWN made free throw
00:51
Foul by MORENA,BERNARD
00:5135-33
MERRIWEATHER,AJ made free throw
00:5135-34
MERRIWEATHER,AJ made free throw
00:51
Sub In: PODERIS,LUKAS
00:51
Sub In: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
00:51
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
00:51
Sub Out: MERRIWEATHER,AJ
00:45
30 second timeout
00:45
Sub In: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
00:45
Sub Out: DREES,KRIS
00:15
BROWN,YONEL missed 3-pointer
00:15
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
00:15
Turnover by TEAM
00:13
Sub In: BYERS,CHARLIE
00:13
Sub In: DREES,KRIS
00:13
Sub In: MONTGOMERY,JORDAN
00:13
Sub Out: BROWN,YONEL
00:13
Sub Out: PRUITT,NIGEL
00:13
Sub Out: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
00:13
Sub In: RILEY,JALEN
00:13
Sub In: HARRIS,HUNTER
00:13
Sub Out: HARRIS,DEVIN
00:13
Sub Out: PODERIS,LUKAS
00:05
Foul by MONTGOMERY,JORDAN
00:0535-35
RILEY,JALEN made free throw
00:05
RILEY,JALEN missed free throw
00:05
Offensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
00:05
Sub In: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
00:05
Sub In: PRUITT,NIGEL
00:05
Sub In: BROWN,YONEL
00:05
Sub Out: BYERS,CHARLIE
00:05
Sub Out: DREES,KRIS
00:05
Sub Out: MONTGOMERY,JORDAN
00:05
Sub In: PODERIS,LUKAS
00:05
Sub In: MERRIWEATHER,AJ
00:05
Sub Out: REMBERT,RASHAWN
00:05
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
00:03
WILSON,LESTER missed layup
00:03
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:02
Sub In: HARRIS,DEVIN
00:02
Sub Out: RILEY,JALEN
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:3337-35
HAMILTON,MYLES made jump shot
19:2137-37
HARRIS,HUNTER made jump shot in the paint
19:1340-37
PRUITT,NIGEL made 3-pointer
19:13
Assist by HAMILTON,MYLES
18:56
Foul by HAMILTON,MYLES
18:5640-38
MERRIWEATHER,AJ made free throw
18:5640-39
MERRIWEATHER,AJ made free throw
18:4643-39
PRUITT,NIGEL made 3-pointer (fast break)
18:46
Assist by LOVE,DELBERT
18:36
Foul by KOUASSI,WILLY
18:36
Sub In: OSEMHEN,ANDREW
18:36
Sub Out: KOUASSI,WILLY
18:35
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed jump shot
18:35
Defensive rebound by MORENA,BERNARD
18:16
Foul by HARRIS,HUNTER
17:57
HAMILTON,MYLES missed layup
17:57
Offensive rebound by HAMILTON,MYLES
17:54
30 second timeout
17:49
MORENA,BERNARD missed jump shot
17:49
Defensive rebound by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
17:39
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed jump shot
17:39
Offensive rebound by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
17:36
MERRIWEATHER,AJ missed layup
17:36
Offensive rebound by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
17:2443-41
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made layup
17:24
Foul by MORENA,BERNARD
17:2443-42
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made free throw
17:14
Foul by HARRIS,HUNTER
17:1444-42
PRUITT,NIGEL made free throw
17:1445-42
PRUITT,NIGEL made free throw
17:0545-44
MCCLAIN,PETEY made jump shot in the paint
16:40
Foul by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
16:29
PRUITT,NIGEL missed layup
16:29
Offensive rebound by MORENA,BERNARD
16:2647-44
MORENA,BERNARD made layup
16:14
HARRIS,HUNTER missed jump shot
16:14
Offensive rebound by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
16:09
Turnover by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
16:09
Steal by HAMILTON,MYLES
16:09
Sub In: PODERIS,LUKAS
16:09
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
16:06
Sub In: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
16:06
Sub Out: LOVE,DELBERT
15:4949-44
MORENA,BERNARD made layup
15:29
Foul by MORENA,BERNARD
15:29
Media timeout
15:2949-45
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made free throw
15:2949-46
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made free throw
15:29
Sub In: RUCKER,NATE
15:29
Sub Out: MORENA,BERNARD
15:29
Sub In: WILSON,LESTER
15:29
Sub Out: MCCLAIN,PETEY
15:20
Turnover by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
15:19
Steal by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
15:07
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed 3-pointer
15:07
Defensive rebound by RUCKER,NATE
14:58
Turnover by HAMILTON,MYLES
14:58
Sub In: LOVE,DELBERT
14:58
Sub Out: PRUITT,NIGEL
14:4149-48
WILSON,LESTER made jump shot
14:24
Foul by REMBERT,RASHAWN
14:24
RUCKER,NATE missed free throw
14:24
Deadball rebound
14:2450-48
RUCKER,NATE made free throw
14:24
Sub In: BROWN,YONEL
14:24
Sub Out: HAMILTON,MYLES
14:0550-50
WILSON,LESTER made jump shot
13:38
Turnover by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
13:23
WILSON,LESTER missed jump shot
13:23
Defensive rebound by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
12:44
Turnover by TEAM
12:3450-53
WILSON,LESTER made 3-pointer
12:34
Assist by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
12:09
COLEMAN,ORLANDO missed 3-pointer
12:09
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:06
Sub In: HAMILTON,MYLES
12:06
Sub In: PRUITT,NIGEL
12:06
Sub Out: BROWN,YONEL
12:06
Sub Out: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
11:5150-55
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made layup
11:4852-55
PRUITT,NIGEL made layup (fast break)
11:48
Assist by LOVE,DELBERT
11:48
30 second timeout
11:43
Foul by HAMILTON,MYLES
11:43
Media timeout
11:30
WILSON,LESTER missed jump shot
11:30
Deadball rebound
11:28
Foul by PODERIS,LUKAS
11:28
Foul by PODERIS,LUKAS
11:28
Foul by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
11:28
Foul by OSEMHEN,ANDREW
11:28
Sub In: DREES,KRIS
11:28
Sub Out: OSEMHEN,ANDREW
11:28
Sub In: RILEY,JALEN
11:28
Sub Out: PODERIS,LUKAS
11:07
Foul by LOVE,DELBERT
11:0752-56
RILEY,JALEN made free throw
11:0752-57
RILEY,JALEN made free throw
11:00
Foul by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
11:00
RUCKER,NATE missed free throw
11:00
Deadball rebound
11:0053-57
RUCKER,NATE made free throw
10:3953-59
WILSON,LESTER made jump shot in the paint
10:2156-59
LOVE,DELBERT made 3-pointer
10:21
Assist by PRUITT,NIGEL
10:0656-61
WILSON,LESTER made layup
09:57
Turnover by HAMILTON,MYLES
09:57
Steal by REMBERT,RASHAWN
09:57
Foul by DREES,KRIS
09:5756-62
REMBERT,RASHAWN made free throw
09:5756-63
REMBERT,RASHAWN made free throw
09:44
Turnover by RUCKER,NATE
09:43
Steal by WILSON,LESTER
09:38
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed 3-pointer
09:38
Defensive rebound by LOVE,DELBERT
09:09
Turnover by PRUITT,NIGEL
09:08
Steal by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
09:0656-65
MERRIWEATHER,AJ made dunk (fast break)
08:56
PRUITT,NIGEL missed 3-pointer
08:56
Offensive rebound by LOVE,DELBERT
08:5258-65
LOVE,DELBERT made layup
08:4158-68
RILEY,JALEN made 3-pointer
08:22
Turnover by DREES,KRIS
08:21
Steal by REMBERT,RASHAWN
08:19
Foul by PRUITT,NIGEL
08:1958-69
REMBERT,RASHAWN made free throw
08:1958-70
REMBERT,RASHAWN made free throw
08:19
Sub In: KOUASSI,WILLY
08:19
Sub In: MORENA,BERNARD
08:19
Sub In: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
08:19
Sub Out: DREES,KRIS
08:19
Sub Out: PRUITT,NIGEL
08:19
Sub Out: RUCKER,NATE
08:07
LOVE,DELBERT missed 3-pointer
08:07
Defensive rebound by REMBERT,RASHAWN
07:5758-73
RILEY,JALEN made 3-pointer
07:48
30 second timeout
07:42
KOUASSI,WILLY missed layup
07:42
Defensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
07:3158-75
MERRIWEATHER,AJ made layup
07:31
Assist by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
07:11
LOVE,DELBERT missed 3-pointer
07:11
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:11
Media timeout
07:0860-75
COLEMAN,ORLANDO made layup
07:08
Assist by LOVE,DELBERT
07:08
Foul by WILSON,LESTER
07:08
COLEMAN,ORLANDO missed free throw
07:08
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:08
Sub In: BROWN,YONEL
07:08
Sub Out: HAMILTON,MYLES
06:44
Foul by RILEY,JALEN
06:44
LOVE,DELBERT missed free throw
06:44
Deadball rebound
06:4461-75
LOVE,DELBERT made free throw
06:4462-75
LOVE,DELBERT made free throw
06:35
WILSON,LESTER missed 3-pointer
06:35
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
06:25
KOUASSI,WILLY missed layup
06:25
Defensive rebound by RILEY,JALEN
06:13
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed jump shot
06:13
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
06:0565-75
MORENA,BERNARD made 3-pointer
06:05
Assist by BROWN,YONEL
06:04
Foul by RILEY,JALEN
06:0466-75
MORENA,BERNARD made free throw
06:04
Sub In: HARRIS,HUNTER
06:04
Sub Out: RILEY,JALEN
05:3966-77
REMBERT,RASHAWN made jump shot
05:21
LOVE,DELBERT missed 3-pointer
05:21
Defensive rebound by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
05:05
HARRIS,HUNTER missed jump shot
05:05
Defensive rebound by KOUASSI,WILLY
04:55
BROWN,YONEL missed layup
04:55
Offensive rebound by LOVE,DELBERT
04:51
Full timeout
04:51
Sub In: MCCLAIN,PETEY
04:51
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
04:4069-77
LOVE,DELBERT made 3-pointer
04:40
Assist by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
04:21
30 second timeout
04:08
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed layup
04:08
Blocked shot by KOUASSI,WILLY
04:06
Defensive rebound by KOUASSI,WILLY
04:00
MORENA,BERNARD missed layup
04:00
Defensive rebound by MCCLAIN,PETEY
03:51
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed 3-pointer
03:51
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:48
Media timeout
03:44
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed 3-pointer
03:44
Offensive rebound by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
03:3969-79
MERRIWEATHER,AJ made layup
03:07
Foul by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
03:07
KOUASSI,WILLY missed free throw
03:07
Deadball rebound
03:07
KOUASSI,WILLY missed free throw
03:07
Defensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
03:07
Sub In: BYERS,CHARLIE
03:07
Sub Out: BROWN,YONEL
02:35
WILSON,LESTER missed jump shot
02:35
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,ORLANDO
02:27
MORENA,BERNARD missed 3-pointer
02:27
Defensive rebound by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
02:1969-81
REMBERT,RASHAWN made layup (fast break)
02:19
Assist by MCCLAIN,PETEY
02:19
Foul by MORENA,BERNARD
02:1969-82
REMBERT,RASHAWN made free throw
02:19
Sub In: WOZNIAK,TANNER
02:19
Sub In: RUCKER,NATE
02:19
Sub Out: MORENA,BERNARD
02:19
Sub Out: COLEMAN,ORLANDO
02:13
RUCKER,NATE missed jump shot
02:13
Defensive rebound by MCCLAIN,PETEY
02:05
WILSON,LESTER missed 3-pointer
02:05
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:02
Sub In: BROWN,YONEL
02:02
Sub Out: BYERS,CHARLIE
01:5471-82
KOUASSI,WILLY made layup
01:54
Assist by WOZNIAK,TANNER
01:49
30 second timeout
01:49
Sub In: PRUITT,NIGEL
01:49
Sub Out: BROWN,YONEL
01:2371-84
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made layup
01:1173-84
KOUASSI,WILLY made dunk
01:11
Assist by PRUITT,NIGEL
00:5973-86
MERRIWEATHER,AJ made layup
00:59
Assist by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
00:53
Turnover by PRUITT,NIGEL
00:52
Steal by MERRIWEATHER,AJ
00:25
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed layup
00:25
Offensive rebound by REMBERT,RASHAWN
Kennesaw State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01PRUITT, Nigelf90-00-00-0011000110
03LOVE, Delbertg164-82-62-20121201012
05MORENA, Bernardf162-30-01-3023012125
11HAMILTON, Mylesg71-11-11-2011220104
50KOUASSI, Willyc30-00-02-2103001032
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04BROWN, Yonel112-51-20-0101100115
12RUCKER, Nate62-30-02-2001000036
13MONTGOMERY, Jordan10-00-00-0011000010
21DREES, Kris70-00-01-2112000021
23WOZNIAK, Tanner30-20-20-0000000000
24COLEMAN, Orlando120-30-10-03410110210
32BYERS, Charlie10-10-00-0000000000
45OSEMHEN, Andrew80-20-00-0034000030
TMTEAM---11310
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01McCLAIN, Peteyg50-10-00-0024010220
04REMBERT, Rashawng192-61-42-2012001127
13MERRIWEATHER, A.J.f101-20-02-2226100224
20HARRIS, Hunterf110-20-02-2101001002
35GADSDEN-GILLIARD, K.f163-50-01-2214000107
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02HARRIS, Devin110-20-12-2022000102
05RILEY, Jalen100-30-23-4001010113
10BANKS, Isaac20-10-00-0000000000
15WILSON, Lester102-51-13-3226100018
34PODERIS, Lukas60-00-02-5213000012
TMTEAM---00100
Kennesaw State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01PRUITT, Nigelf103-52-32-20012002110
03LOVE, Delbertg193-62-52-32143000110
05MORENA, Bernardf113-61-21-1114000038
11HAMILTON, Mylesg111-20-00-0102110222
50KOUASSI, Willyc102-40-00-2022001014
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04BROWN, Yonel70-10-00-0000100000
12RUCKER, Nate90-10-02-4011000102
13MONTGOMERY, Jordan00-00-00-0001000000
21DREES, Kris30-00-00-0001000110
23WOZNIAK, Tanner20-00-00-0000100000
24COLEMAN, Orlando101-20-10-1037100002
32BYERS, Charlie10-00-00-0000000000
45OSEMHEN, Andrew70-00-00-0014000220
TMTEAM---21410
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01McCLAIN, Peteyg101-10-00-0024100002
04REMBERT, Rashawng202-80-35-5113020019
13MERRIWEATHER, A.J.f204-50-02-23270201010
20HARRIS, Hunterf51-30-00-0000000022
35GADSDEN-GILLIARD, K.f203-60-13-3113310039
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02HARRIS, Devin00-00-00-0002000000
05RILEY, Jalen52-22-22-2011000028
10BANKS, Isaac00-00-00-0000000000
15WILSON, Lester155-101-30-00240100111
34PODERIS, Lukas50-00-00-0001000020
TMTEAM---11200